Climb Newcastle Summer Boulder Ladder 2016

Summer Ladder Results

(Include staff)

NameCategory Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5 Total
1Owen BurnAdult Male2512732302712711296
2Joe WilsonAdult Male2492622392722501272
3Dave SuttonAdult Male2482472292682591251
4Ben RobertsonAdult Male2352462362662671250
5Gareth Gear Adult Male2262592292652501229
6David ClarkeAdult Male2462472282392501210
7Em RickinsonAdult Male2242462272342581189
8Chris OrrickAdult Male2132352262682381180
9Alison GibbingsAdult Female2322472242362271166
10Tim BlakeAdult Male2382142172352561160
11Connor FlynnAdult Male2232332172152381126
12Fat LadAdult Male2132452082252261117
13Jonathan CoatsworthAdult Male2232452172142171116
14Callum NobleAdult Male2092252082432161101
15Russell JonesAdult Male2252441842032161072
16Ronnie EdwardsAdult Female2212252061942251071
17Mike RobinsonAdult Male2322341622282071063
18Paul SmithVet Male2021932262152171053
19Paul CarruthersAdult Male2502612742501035
20Karin MagogAdult Female2022151941942281033
21Jacob DillerstoneAdult Male1822122132111951013
22Rich HouseVet Male182164202194173915
23Garry PaxtonVet Male191152192185185905
24Davey PorembaAdult Male173181204193129880
25Steve CroweVet Male160182182150195869
26Sam BullockJunior Male173184175152175859
27Joe DuckerJunior Male138162182149172803
28Ol SmithJunior Male118129163172204786
29Issy OrwinJunior Female128149158183163781
30Gav DillerstoneVet Male115137137108153650
31Sophie LandmannAdult Female115128135103151632
32Chris ParkerAdult Male211213202626
33Mike BroughtonAdult Male11513712888151619
34Steve MullenAdult Male96129138127128618
35Rob ScottAdult Male10510812698162599
36Thomas BurrowAdult Male220230131581
37Josh RawsonAdult Male118147139174578
38Jonathan BradleyAdult Male17217018153576
39Sean SeeryAdult Male11695117107115550
40Shinji FujisawaAdult Male259271530
41Tom NewmanAdult Male252275527
42Scott GibsonAdult Male109109143141502
43Justin WorthingtonAdult Male7411774117105487
44Emma SAdult Female8797141141466
45Nicola McCoyVet Female87761167699454
46Phillip YiuAdult Male759610666109452
47Matthew JamesAdult Male227217444
48Andrew NevinsAdult Male76851168770434
49James DoddsJunior Male16166185412
50David ScottAdult Male54751106697402
51Ellis McCoyAdult Male1186511697396
52AnucuAdult Male758597118375
52G DunstallAdult Male869610687375
54Shaun DukeAdult Male191163354
55Kieron BurnJunior Male5565757777349
56Karen 'The Beast' GrahamAdult Female7564666665336
57George RussamAdult Male209120329
58Connor FurnessAdult Male13187110328
59Charlie LangleyJunior Male4466756577327
59annabel parslowJunior Female5565756666327
61Arth GaskellAdult Male5555557665306
62Thomas StaceyAdult Male5453447777305
63Alice BartonAdult Female10295104301
64Mark NevinAdult Male8694117297
65Mike PorembaVet Male9676119291
65Becca AndersonAdult Female5444625477291
67Richard EnnisAdult Male150121271
68Arthur JonesAdult Male19665261
69Thomas WheelerAdult Male868686258
70Jacalyn LairdAdult Female3244325586249
71Jon WheelerVet Male748585244
72Stephen PorteusVet Male54665566241
73Phillip PlaskettAdult Male768777240
74Oliver NewportAdult Male233233
75Liam DerveyAdult Male1097743229
76Joanna PAdult Female54655255226
77Dick GaleAdult Male225225
78Alex YeoAdult Male220220
79Harry ThompsonAdult Male656677208
80Jordan BrennanAdult Male557574204
81Niall McStorryAdult Male10988197
82Sam FisherAdult Male776443184
83Luke NevinsJunior Male4444214322174
84Dan RAdult Male7496170
85Matt McGradyVet Male436653162
86Luke PaxtonJunior Male161161
87Nick TregidgoAdult Male6395158
88Kate MackayAdult Female8866154
89Matthew WAdult Male140140
90Joe ClarkAdult Male7655131
91Iain BrownAdult Male125125
92Thomas NealJunior Male118118
93Phillip ThompsonAdult Male443233109
93RedVet Female5455109
95Alex WAdult Male554398
96Riley BurkeAdult Male9797
97Matt DugherAdult Male8585
98Nicola BarclayAdult Female333366
98Andie JonesAdult Male6666
100Matt ParkinAdult Male6565
100Erin PaininJunior Female6565
102Lee RodgersAdult Male6464
102Fiona Adult Female6464
104Agi CorrelissenJunior Male5555
104Andrew DaltonJunior Male5555
106Will ThompsonAdult Male5353
107Chris WillisAdult Male4343
108Richard Adult Male4242
109Adio KokayiAdult Male3333
109William SlaterJunior Male3333
109Peter LordJunior Male3333
112Jordan WalkerAdult Male3232
113Leila NevinsJunior Female3030
114Toby DicksonJunior Male2222
114James OrrickJunior Male2222
116Johanna OlssonAdult Female101121
117Gemma FAdult Female1111
Summer Bouder Ladder 2016 Posts