Climb Newcastle Summer Boulder Ladder 2017

Summer Ladder Results

(Include staff)

NameCategory Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5 Total
1Paul CarruthersAdult2492612722732711326
2Em 'Radgie' RickinsonAdult2582592702722591318
3Ben "bouldershoulders" RobertsonAdult2382502682602501266
4Danny AllonAdult2502502702512391260
5Ben 'I Hope You Like Jamin' DawsonAdult2412482702482481255
6Richard EnnisAdult2362492492612501245
7Ollie NewportAdult2402502602392501239
8Sam BullockJunior2402492162612451211
8Dave 'Diamond Calfs' ClarkeAdult2392412402512401211
10Jonathon CoatsworthAdult2382382372472381198
11Sergio PAdult2352392462272491196
12Jacob DillerstoneAdult2382402382382391193
13Ali "Quinn's Human" Kendallmint CakeAdult2362372282382481187
14Chris Parker PENAdult2362392282342291166
15Issy OrwinJunior2352382082172481146
16l LOREL CAUSE IM WORTH IT FussellAdult2172372282272271136
17Liz "the original don" ShawAdult2152362252252261127
18Cassim airlift LadhaAdult2192372302172181121
19Paul SmithVet2072302172292261109
20Connor FurnessAdult1932172162272291082
21Mary major league LeeseAdult2032272052062231064
22Dave supermarket sweep SuttonAdult2602602702621052
23Josh ED SHEERAN RawsonAdult2132382142241511040
24Jack WilkinsonAdult1942271522262191018
25Rich in da HouseVet2062062161861981012
26Sean SeeryAdult1832262052151741003
27Oliver SmithJunior1641971862282271002
28David ScottAdult193224173185160935
29Mark NevinAdult172206184185171918
30Joe DuckerJunior227217227239910
31Keith NewmanAdult140184193195196908
32Miriam "mad dog" DaviesAdult131193182193179878
32Matt PooleAdult171186173174174878
34Steve MullenAdult171163181172140827
35Sean MitchellAdult176217214215822
36Graham WardVet128184173174151810
37Oliver BoothAdult130173160173169805
38Stephen DrydenAdult121196130190161798
39Seth the UnknownAdult130182142175162791
40Steve CroweVet226184195185790
41Alice BartonAdult163175174107170789
42Gav DillerstoneAdult130164186162130772
43Ross LawsAdult160160161142119742
44Emma RawsthorneAdult142183142150107724
45Davey porembaAdult215175163164717
46Jonathon ProudAdult70160159180138707
47Nicola MccoyVet120162160142107691
48Charlie LangleyJunior99152170150118689
49Mike PorembaVet108163143163109686
49Catherine BonnAdult129138150161108686
51Joe ClarkAdult119152130140141682
52Andrew NevinsAdult11716012916099665
53Alice Simpkins-WoodsAdult12117399141118652
54Matt RidleyAdult121154109131110625
55Mike BroughtonAdult203225194622
56Ben WardAdult10914214113198621
57Andie JonesJunior120141110121109601
58Vikki RobertsonAdult109121119120118587
59Annabel ParslawJunior11811910913097573
60Ana RodriguesAdult871511489687569
61Kieran BurnJunior119141151141552
62Dave PottsAdult9911088129108534
63Luke NevinsJunior669810810098470
64Phil PlaslettAdult139163141443
65Rob ScottAdult16218495441
66Kazza Crusher Graham Adult9712988120434
67Billy AllenJunior119140151410
68UrsulaAdult202206408
69Sarah MyersAdult76108558776402
70Harry ThompsonAdult5412076120370
70Fred Williams Junior108153109370
72Chris KirthamAdult7494658543361
73Rowan PugheAdult1171196655357
74Mark ZindorfAdult971087277354
74John EllisAdult159195354
76Rob AndersonAdult10888121317
77Dylan PugheAdult110885555308
77Alice JohnsonAdult11187110308
79Philip YinAdult11915233304
80G IfeAdult164120284
81AdnanAdult151131282
81David HAIGHAdult152130282
83Adam RodgersAdult3252428543254
84Tony WilliamsAdult978766250
84dan FATMAN cookAdult250250
86Gareth GearAdult241241
87Richard DochertyAdult109131240
88Oliver HopwoodAdult239239
88Harry BrookAdult239239
90Cameron Frazer-DenhamJunior98130228
90Lucy SwainsonAdult769755228
90Gaetane Yvonnou Adult3344447433228
93Tommy TSAdult227227
94G DUNSTALLAdult91132223
95Ian BrownAdult218218
96Becca AAdult88110198
97Polly KerrJunior556577197
98Declan McguinnessAdult196196
98Ian flapjack BlackburnVet196196
100Sarah BarrasAdult76116192
101Leila NevinsJunior6655112233187
102Joe McCartyAdult183183
103liam derveyAdult12155176
104Joanna PVet7798175
105Erin CocksAdult556554174
106Antonia SmithAdult7598173
107Ewan JonesJunior654455164
108Connor #toomanyhashtags FlynnAdult154154
109Ricardo CalcinaAdult153153
110louise webster Adult151151
111Matt DawsonAdult143143
111Nadia AllanAdult5588143
113Jonathon BradleyAdult142142
114Rhydian LewisAdult139139
115Thomas FaheyAdult6374137
116Adam RainfordAdult131131
116EdwinAdult131131
116Bryan O'sullivan Adult131131
116Andy DaltonAdult131131
120M BarberAdult130130
121Claire RobertsonAdult129129
122Matthew LambertAdult128128
123M CombsAdult121121
124Rob GibbsAdult110110
124Ebba AndersonAdult110110
124Chris SMILES FOR MILES OrrickAdult110110
127BenAdult9999
127Alistair Adult9999
129Ben CAdult9898
130Giles MortimerVet8888
130Rich AldertonAdult662288
132Lewis BlackAdult8686
133MillieJunior7777
133Luke KellyJunior7777
135Jake RowlandsAdult7676
136AmelieJunior6666
137Alex JacksonJunior105565
138JanickJunior6464
139James GrayAdult5555
139DexterAdult5555
141Jo CollinsAdult5454
141JaconAdult5454
143BrodyAdult5353
143AlexanderJunior5353
145TobyJunior5050
146Erin ColesAdult4444
147Katie SharrattAdult4343
148Maddy CresbyJunior3232
148Matt AinsleyAdult3232
Summer Bouder Ladder 2017 Posts